Information about the windows process reflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe
Do you have reflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe related issues?
First check your registry for hidden errors.
Windows keeps giving reflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe errors?
If you keep getting reflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe errors, you may have registry errors. To help, we strongly recommend you run this free registry scan.
Company
Company NameUnknown reflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe Company
Legal Copyright
Company Website
Product
Product NameUnknown reflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe Product
Description
Product web site
Process
ProcessNamereflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe
RecommendedFix reflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe errors now.
Description
Internal Name
File Description
Comments
Original File Name
Query count2
Free scans
Detect all outdated driversRun a Free Driver Scan
Optimize PC SettingsRun a Free Performance Scan
File versions
File VersionFile SizeFile ChecksumLanguageSpyware/Malware probQuery Count
737280000000001
Comments
The comments below are supplied by users of WhatsRunning.net. If you have information you want to share, please submit a comment below. All comments will be validated through email.

Submit a comment
Name
E-mail
Comment
50 most accessed processes
Product NameProcess nameView countQuery count
Java(TM) Platform SE 6 U5jqs.exe5734134
Messengerwlcomm.exe2167908
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemsvchost.exe14671217213
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemalg.exe942627115
PC Connectivity SolutionNclRSSrv.exe9171338
Eset Smart Securityegui.exe8898379
AVG Internet Securityavgrsx.exe88445122
Logitech QuickCamLVComSer.exe8742574
Trend Micro Plug-in ManagerCNTAoSMgr.exe829238
ThinkVantage Fingerprint Softwareupeksvr.exe820716
VSCORE.14.0.0.370.x86EngineServer.exe8153512
LMIGuardianLMIGuardian.exe7911837
btdna.exe7605540
Microsoft® Windows Live Login HelperWLLoginProxy.exe74929248
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemctfmon.exe6796311226
Microsoft® .NET Frameworkdfsvc.exe6604121
Trusted Drive ManagerTdmService.exe644559
Cyberlink PowerCinemaPDVDDXSrv.exe6356467
PC Connectivity SolutionNclMSBTSrv.exe6035222
IJPLMSVCijplmsvc.exe57500103
PC Connectivity SolutionNclUSBSrv.exe5734181
Presentation Directortpfnf7sp.exe5601937
Unicenter DSM r11amswsigscan.exe558953
pctsSvc.exe554642
HP Quick Launch ButtonsQLBCTRL.exe5521056
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemcsrss.exe550736345
Trend Micro Internet SecuritySfCtlCom.exe5233420
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemlsass.exe521326885
SupportSoft sprtcmd sprtcmd.exe50733287
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemsearchprotocolhost.exe498164
Cognizance Identity and Access Managementasghost.exe4963512
Microsoft LifeCamvVX3000.exe488324
Microsoft Search Enhancement PackSeaPort.exe48388186
ThinkVantage System UpdateTvsukernel.exe482113
COH ApplicationCOH32.exe473615
EPSON Status Monitor 3E_S40RP7.EXE4735045
Office Life Boat for Program RecoveryOFFLB.EXE470873
Realtek HD Audio Data RerouterRtkBtMnt.EXE4671131
cyberlink brsbrs.exe4667183
Microsoft® Windows® Operating SystemWudfHost.exe45993429
atchkatchk.exe4588034
NMSAccessU.exe44705765
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemsmss.exe446813680
[System Process]431717880
IntelliSonic Systray ControlKADxMain.exe4310461
Boot CampIRW.exe423003
pthosttr Applicationpthosttr.exe4159328
GrooveMonitor UtilityGrooveMonitor.exe41479709
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemsearchfilterhost.exe407456
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemwdfmgr.exe393622272
 Information supplied on these pages are subject to the disclaimer.
Content and design - Copyright 2009 WhatsRunning.net