Information about the windows process reflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe
Do you have reflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe related issues?
First check your registry for hidden errors.
Windows keeps giving reflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe errors?
If you keep getting reflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe errors, you may have registry errors. To help, we strongly recommend you run this free registry scan.
Company
Company NameUnknown reflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe Company
Legal Copyright
Company Website
Product
Product NameUnknown reflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe Product
Description
Product web site
Process
ProcessNamereflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe
RecommendedFix reflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe errors now.
Description
Internal Name
File Description
Comments
Original File Name
Query count2
Free scans
Detect all outdated driversRun a Free Driver Scan
Optimize PC SettingsRun a Free Performance Scan
File versions
File VersionFile SizeFile ChecksumLanguageSpyware/Malware probQuery Count
737280000000001
Comments
The comments below are supplied by users of WhatsRunning.net. If you have information you want to share, please submit a comment below. All comments will be validated through email.

Submit a comment
Name
E-mail
Comment
50 most accessed processes
Product NameProcess nameView countQuery count
Java(TM) Platform SE 6 U5jqs.exe5728204
Messengerwlcomm.exe2161328
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemsvchost.exe14599417206
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemalg.exe937997111
PC Connectivity SolutionNclRSSrv.exe9114438
Eset Smart Securityegui.exe8838679
AVG Internet Securityavgrsx.exe87871122
Logitech QuickCamLVComSer.exe8690874
Trend Micro Plug-in ManagerCNTAoSMgr.exe822508
ThinkVantage Fingerprint Softwareupeksvr.exe810546
VSCORE.14.0.0.370.x86EngineServer.exe8090212
LMIGuardianLMIGuardian.exe7858837
btdna.exe7552240
Microsoft® Windows Live Login HelperWLLoginProxy.exe74099248
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemctfmon.exe6747311224
Microsoft® .NET Frameworkdfsvc.exe6535621
Trusted Drive ManagerTdmService.exe637009
Cyberlink PowerCinemaPDVDDXSrv.exe6302767
PC Connectivity SolutionNclMSBTSrv.exe5972822
IJPLMSVCijplmsvc.exe56932103
PC Connectivity SolutionNclUSBSrv.exe5683381
Presentation Directortpfnf7sp.exe5549837
Unicenter DSM r11amswsigscan.exe550793
pctsSvc.exe549522
HP Quick Launch ButtonsQLBCTRL.exe5460556
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemcsrss.exe544026339
Trend Micro Internet SecuritySfCtlCom.exe5181620
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemlsass.exe516456884
SupportSoft sprtcmd sprtcmd.exe50186287
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemsearchprotocolhost.exe492334
Cognizance Identity and Access Managementasghost.exe4908312
Microsoft LifeCamvVX3000.exe481164
Microsoft Search Enhancement PackSeaPort.exe47890186
ThinkVantage System UpdateTvsukernel.exe473783
COH ApplicationCOH32.exe468175
EPSON Status Monitor 3E_S40RP7.EXE4670045
Office Life Boat for Program RecoveryOFFLB.EXE465153
cyberlink brsbrs.exe4619583
Realtek HD Audio Data RerouterRtkBtMnt.EXE4619331
Microsoft® Windows® Operating SystemWudfHost.exe45240423
atchkatchk.exe4521634
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemsmss.exe442193679
NMSAccessU.exe44190764
IntelliSonic Systray ControlKADxMain.exe4257761
[System Process]425607838
Boot CampIRW.exe417803
pthosttr Applicationpthosttr.exe4107128
GrooveMonitor UtilityGrooveMonitor.exe40789707
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemsearchfilterhost.exe402176
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemwdfmgr.exe388542272
 Information supplied on these pages are subject to the disclaimer.
Content and design - Copyright 2009 WhatsRunning.net