Information about the windows process reflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe
Do you have reflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe related issues?
First check your registry for hidden errors.
Windows keeps giving reflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe errors?
If you keep getting reflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe errors, you may have registry errors. To help, we strongly recommend you run this free registry scan.
Company
Company NameUnknown reflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe Company
Legal Copyright
Company Website
Product
Product NameUnknown reflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe Product
Description
Product web site
Process
ProcessNamereflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe
RecommendedFix reflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe errors now.
Description
Internal Name
File Description
Comments
Original File Name
Query count2
Free scans
Detect all outdated driversRun a Free Driver Scan
Optimize PC SettingsRun a Free Performance Scan
File versions
File VersionFile SizeFile ChecksumLanguageSpyware/Malware probQuery Count
737280000000001
Comments
The comments below are supplied by users of WhatsRunning.net. If you have information you want to share, please submit a comment below. All comments will be validated through email.

Submit a comment
Name
E-mail
Comment
50 most accessed processes
Product NameProcess nameView countQuery count
Java(TM) Platform SE 6 U5jqs.exe5724524
Messengerwlcomm.exe2157238
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemsvchost.exe14552317201
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemalg.exe934697111
PC Connectivity SolutionNclRSSrv.exe9077238
Eset Smart Securityegui.exe8800579
AVG Internet Securityavgrsx.exe87479122
Logitech QuickCamLVComSer.exe8656274
Trend Micro Plug-in ManagerCNTAoSMgr.exe817628
VSCORE.14.0.0.370.x86EngineServer.exe8048112
ThinkVantage Fingerprint Softwareupeksvr.exe803706
LMIGuardianLMIGuardian.exe7821037
btdna.exe7517040
Microsoft® Windows Live Login HelperWLLoginProxy.exe73501248
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemctfmon.exe6715211217
Microsoft® .NET Frameworkdfsvc.exe6489821
Trusted Drive ManagerTdmService.exe632949
Cyberlink PowerCinemaPDVDDXSrv.exe6267667
PC Connectivity SolutionNclMSBTSrv.exe5931922
IJPLMSVCijplmsvc.exe56566103
PC Connectivity SolutionNclUSBSrv.exe5650281
Presentation Directortpfnf7sp.exe5516437
pctsSvc.exe546202
Unicenter DSM r11amswsigscan.exe545313
HP Quick Launch ButtonsQLBCTRL.exe5423956
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemcsrss.exe539956330
Trend Micro Internet SecuritySfCtlCom.exe5147420
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemlsass.exe512836882
SupportSoft sprtcmd sprtcmd.exe49827287
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemsearchprotocolhost.exe488854
Cognizance Identity and Access Managementasghost.exe4872412
Microsoft LifeCamvVX3000.exe476784
Microsoft Search Enhancement PackSeaPort.exe47550186
ThinkVantage System UpdateTvsukernel.exe469223
COH ApplicationCOH32.exe464805
EPSON Status Monitor 3E_S40RP7.EXE4624245
Office Life Boat for Program RecoveryOFFLB.EXE461033
Realtek HD Audio Data RerouterRtkBtMnt.EXE4584331
cyberlink brsbrs.exe4584183
Microsoft® Windows® Operating SystemWudfHost.exe44793417
atchkatchk.exe4474634
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemsmss.exe439003678
NMSAccessU.exe43852764
IntelliSonic Systray ControlKADxMain.exe4222161
[System Process]421147807
Boot CampIRW.exe414123
pthosttr Applicationpthosttr.exe4074328
GrooveMonitor UtilityGrooveMonitor.exe40388707
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemsearchfilterhost.exe398716
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemwdfmgr.exe385482272
 Information supplied on these pages are subject to the disclaimer.
Content and design - Copyright 2009 WhatsRunning.net