Information about the windows process reflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe
Do you have reflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe related issues?
First check your registry for hidden errors.
Windows keeps giving reflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe errors?
If you keep getting reflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe errors, you may have registry errors. To help, we strongly recommend you run this free registry scan.
Company
Company NameUnknown reflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe Company
Legal Copyright
Company Website
Product
Product NameUnknown reflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe Product
Description
Product web site
Process
ProcessNamereflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe
RecommendedFix reflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe errors now.
Description
Internal Name
File Description
Comments
Original File Name
Query count2
Free scans
Detect all outdated driversRun a Free Driver Scan
Optimize PC SettingsRun a Free Performance Scan
File versions
File VersionFile SizeFile ChecksumLanguageSpyware/Malware probQuery Count
737280000000001
Comments
The comments below are supplied by users of WhatsRunning.net. If you have information you want to share, please submit a comment below. All comments will be validated through email.

Submit a comment
Name
E-mail
Comment
50 most accessed processes
Product NameProcess nameView countQuery count
Java(TM) Platform SE 6 U5jqs.exe5717514
Messengerwlcomm.exe2149688
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemsvchost.exe14473617193
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemalg.exe929117103
PC Connectivity SolutionNclRSSrv.exe9005338
Eset Smart Securityegui.exe8726079
AVG Internet Securityavgrsx.exe86836121
Logitech QuickCamLVComSer.exe8593974
Trend Micro Plug-in ManagerCNTAoSMgr.exe808048
VSCORE.14.0.0.370.x86EngineServer.exe7978812
ThinkVantage Fingerprint Softwareupeksvr.exe789716
LMIGuardianLMIGuardian.exe7756837
btdna.exe7460040
Microsoft® Windows Live Login HelperWLLoginProxy.exe72409248
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemctfmon.exe6650911209
Microsoft® .NET Frameworkdfsvc.exe6399321
Trusted Drive ManagerTdmService.exe625239
Cyberlink PowerCinemaPDVDDXSrv.exe6205967
PC Connectivity SolutionNclMSBTSrv.exe5855622
PC Connectivity SolutionNclUSBSrv.exe5593381
IJPLMSVCijplmsvc.exe55898103
Presentation Directortpfnf7sp.exe5458737
pctsSvc.exe540092
HP Quick Launch ButtonsQLBCTRL.exe5350756
Unicenter DSM r11amswsigscan.exe533993
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemcsrss.exe531766308
Trend Micro Internet SecuritySfCtlCom.exe5084620
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemlsass.exe506166882
SupportSoft sprtcmd sprtcmd.exe49245287
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemsearchprotocolhost.exe483264
Cognizance Identity and Access Managementasghost.exe4801012
Microsoft Search Enhancement PackSeaPort.exe46971186
Microsoft LifeCamvVX3000.exe468644
ThinkVantage System UpdateTvsukernel.exe459933
COH ApplicationCOH32.exe458795
EPSON Status Monitor 3E_S40RP7.EXE4541544
Office Life Boat for Program RecoveryOFFLB.EXE452713
Realtek HD Audio Data RerouterRtkBtMnt.EXE4523331
cyberlink brsbrs.exe4512083
atchkatchk.exe4399234
Microsoft® Windows® Operating SystemWudfHost.exe43801408
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemsmss.exe433413677
NMSAccessU.exe43279764
IntelliSonic Systray ControlKADxMain.exe4161861
[System Process]413197742
Boot CampIRW.exe408043
pthosttr Applicationpthosttr.exe4018928
GrooveMonitor UtilityGrooveMonitor.exe39724707
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemsearchfilterhost.exe392896
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemwdfmgr.exe379622272
 Information supplied on these pages are subject to the disclaimer.
Content and design - Copyright 2009 WhatsRunning.net