Information about the windows process reflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe
Do you have reflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe related issues?
First check your registry for hidden errors.
Windows keeps giving reflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe errors?
If you keep getting reflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe errors, you may have registry errors. To help, we strongly recommend you run this free registry scan.
Company
Company NameUnknown reflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe Company
Legal Copyright
Company Website
Product
Product NameUnknown reflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe Product
Description
Product web site
Process
ProcessNamereflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe
RecommendedFix reflexive.arcade.games.universal.keygen-tsrh.exe errors now.
Description
Internal Name
File Description
Comments
Original File Name
Query count2
Free scans
Detect all outdated driversRun a Free Driver Scan
Optimize PC SettingsRun a Free Performance Scan
File versions
File VersionFile SizeFile ChecksumLanguageSpyware/Malware probQuery Count
737280000000001
Comments
The comments below are supplied by users of WhatsRunning.net. If you have information you want to share, please submit a comment below. All comments will be validated through email.

Submit a comment
Name
E-mail
Comment
50 most accessed processes
Product NameProcess nameView countQuery count
Java(TM) Platform SE 6 U5jqs.exe5703994
Messengerwlcomm.exe2135618
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemsvchost.exe14305417147
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemalg.exe918017093
PC Connectivity SolutionNclRSSrv.exe8869838
Eset Smart Securityegui.exe8567578
AVG Internet Securityavgrsx.exe85658121
Logitech QuickCamLVComSer.exe8468074
Trend Micro Plug-in ManagerCNTAoSMgr.exe788868
VSCORE.14.0.0.370.x86EngineServer.exe7840712
ThinkVantage Fingerprint Softwareupeksvr.exe766026
LMIGuardianLMIGuardian.exe7636137
btdna.exe7354840
Microsoft® Windows Live Login HelperWLLoginProxy.exe69746248
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemctfmon.exe6517311193
Microsoft® .NET Frameworkdfsvc.exe6193921
Trusted Drive ManagerTdmService.exe609749
Cyberlink PowerCinemaPDVDDXSrv.exe6087466
PC Connectivity SolutionNclMSBTSrv.exe5713422
PC Connectivity SolutionNclUSBSrv.exe5467181
IJPLMSVCijplmsvc.exe54657103
Presentation Directortpfnf7sp.exe5344637
pctsSvc.exe528882
HP Quick Launch ButtonsQLBCTRL.exe5206256
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemcsrss.exe517026269
Unicenter DSM r11amswsigscan.exe511403
Trend Micro Internet SecuritySfCtlCom.exe4964720
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemlsass.exe493946861
SupportSoft sprtcmd sprtcmd.exe47998287
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemsearchprotocolhost.exe471174
Cognizance Identity and Access Managementasghost.exe4655112
Microsoft LifeCamvVX3000.exe453814
COH ApplicationCOH32.exe447055
ThinkVantage System UpdateTvsukernel.exe444423
Realtek HD Audio Data RerouterRtkBtMnt.EXE4387231
Office Life Boat for Program RecoveryOFFLB.EXE438523
EPSON Status Monitor 3E_S40RP7.EXE4382244
cyberlink brsbrs.exe4350583
Microsoft Search Enhancement PackSeaPort.exe43193185
atchkatchk.exe4265034
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemsmss.exe422173668
Microsoft® Windows® Operating SystemWudfHost.exe42166395
NMSAccessU.exe42122762
IntelliSonic Systray ControlKADxMain.exe4043961
[System Process]398747593
Boot CampIRW.exe396843
pthosttr Applicationpthosttr.exe3914528
GrooveMonitor UtilityGrooveMonitor.exe38438707
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemsearchfilterhost.exe381376
Microsoft® Windows® Operating Systemwdfmgr.exe368202270
 Information supplied on these pages are subject to the disclaimer.
Content and design - Copyright 2009 WhatsRunning.net